Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Tta - Matte Black, Black

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 in Matte Black | Keyless Access | Easy Installation | Remote Lock and Unlock | Virtual Keys | Real-time Alerts | Compatible with The Yale Home app

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Tta - Matte Black, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£173.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 in Matte Black | Keyless Access | Easy Installation | Remote Lock and Unlock | Virtual Keys | Real-time Alerts | Compatible with The Yale Home app

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£219.99
Free Delivery

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 with Thumbturn Adapter - Black

3 to 5 days
£219.99
Delivery from £9.95

Yale Linus L2 Matt Black Smart Digital Door Lock

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Yale Linus L2 Matt Black Smart Digital Door Lock

1-3 working days
£225.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale Linus Smart door lock
£113.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale 05/101200/MB - Linus® Smart Lock - Matt Black - Keyless and Secure Door Lock
£59.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Yale Linus Smart Lock
£249.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale - Linus Smart Lock L2 - Black - 05/103210/MB - Keyless Access - DIY Installation - Remote Lock/Unlock - Virtual Keys - Real-time Alerts - Yale Home app
£220.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Tta - Matte Black, Black

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Yale Linus Smart Lock L2, the next evolution in smart lock technology, featuring enhanced durability, quieter performance, and twice the speed of the previous generation of Linus Smart Lock. As part of the Yale Home Ecosystem, Linus works seamlessly with all other Yale products through the Yale Home app, making controlling your home's security simple. Specifications: Weight: 0.9 kg Colour: Black Material: Metal Model Number: YL05103210MBTTA
£173.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk