Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Smart lock Silver Non subscription Keyless entry

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 in Silver [NO Subscription Required] | Keyless Access | Easy Installation | Remote Lock and Unlock | Virtual Keys | Real-time Alerts | Compatible with The Yale Home app

In stock
£219.00
Free Delivery

Linus R Smart Lock L2 TTA - Silver

1-3 working days
£220.00
Delivery from £4.00
Yale Linus Smart Lock L2 Smart lock Silver Non subscription Keyless entry

Cheapest offer

Type: Fingerprint & Biometric Smart Door Lock / Model: Linus l2 / Material: Stainless Steel / Finish: silver / Suitable For: Front Door, Residential, back door / Colour: Silver
£165.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale 05/101200/MB - Linus® Smart Lock - Matt Black - Keyless and Secure Door Lock
£59.98
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Keypad, Grey
£44.99
GBP 59.99 / Unit
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Linus Smart door lock
£102.62
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Smart Home, Yale Linus® Smart Lock, Türschloss inkl. WiFi Bridge, kompatibel mit Amazon Alexa, Apple HomeKit, Google Home
£234.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery