Yale Locks 60334305078 P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 X 104Mm Visi

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.50
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£16.69
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

1-2 days
£17.12
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£17.12
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.33
Delivery from £4.49

Yale 43mm Black Metal Rim Lock, (H)104mm (L)156mm

1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 43mm Black Metal Rim Lock, (H)104mm (L)156mm

1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£19.29
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale Locks 60334305078 P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 X 104Mm Visi
£15.50
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Yale Locks 60334305078 P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 X 104Mm Visi

Cheapest offer

The Yale 334 traditional rim locks provide basic security and should only be used where a high level of security is not required. Rim locks are ideal for internal doors or gates and outbuildings. These rim locks are held on by three screws and the keep by two screws; anyone with a simple screwdriver can remove the lock internally and open the door. It is operated by using the key and handle from either side of the door. One turn of the key deadlocks the bolt. For use with rim lock knob handles.This Yale P334BK has a Case Finish in Black and and is supplied with 2 keys. This Yale lock is not for high security and should not be used in this manner. Ideal to use on sheds or internal doors where there is an external door with high security locks fitted. The lock is covered by a 2 Year Guarantee and has a Standard Security Rating. Case Finish: BlackSize: 156 x 104mm Visi PackedPTDYALP334BK
£15.50
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com