Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Yale Locks 650246085166 Pm246 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 67Mm 2.5In

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.85
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

£15.59
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

£16.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£18.23
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£18.24
Free Delivery

Yale 64mm Brass Effect Metal 2 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£19.30
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Yale Locks PM246PB25 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M246-PB-63 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock ideal for internal wooden doors with handles [ Standard Security ] This lock provides a standard level of security and has a 2 year guarantee [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 2.5 Inch/64mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith [ Suggested Use ] Suitable for internal doors with door handles, Weight: 0.55 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£11.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.