Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Yale Locks 650320105025 Pm320 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 65Mm 2.5In

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£15.20
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£16.73
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£18.32
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£20.52
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Yale 64mm Brass Effect Metal 3 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£22.05
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£24.90
Free Delivery
Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M320-PB-65 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock ideal for internal wooden doors with handles [ Standard Security ] This lock provides a standard level of security and has a 2 year guarantee [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 2.5 Inch/64mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith [ Suggested Use ] Suitable for internal doors with door handles, Weight: 0.6 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£13.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)
£27.98
13.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49