Yale Left Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle

Yale Locks P-YWHLCK40L-WH White Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle Left

Yale Left Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale P-YWHLCK40L-WH Offset Window Handle, fits Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Yale P-YWHLCK40L-WH Offset Window Handle, fits Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale White Aluminium Left-Handed Window Handle (L)167mm

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Left

Unknown
£11.64

Yale P-YWHLCK40L-WH Offset Window Handle, fits Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Left

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Delivery from £3.50

PVCu Left Hand Offset Lockable Window Handle

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £4.00

Yale P-YWHLCK40L-WH Offset Window Handle, fits Left Handed windows, 40mm spindle, Lockable, Visi Packed, suitable for PVCu windows, White Finish

In stock
£15.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Left Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle

Cheapest offer

The Yale Left Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle is a replacement handle designed specifically for PVCu windows, offering standard security with an integrated locking mechanism. This white-finished handle is configured for use on windows hinged on the left-hand side, making it essential to confirm your window orientation before installation. The handle features a 40mm spindle that accommodates the most popular sizes of PVCu windows, with helpful spindle markings that allow tradespeople and installers to cut the spindle down to the required length when working with smaller window mechanisms. This adaptability makes it suitable for a range of replacement and refurbishment projects on residential and commercial properties. Each handle is supplied complete with all necessary installation components, including a fixing screw, screw cover cap and key for the locking function. The unit comes visi packed for easy retail display and storage, and is backed by a 2-year guarantee for peace of mind.
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk