Yale White Metal Patio Door Lock

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

Yale White Metal Patio Door Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £5.00

Yale White Metal Patio Door Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.41
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks 720114005071 P114 Patio Door Lock White Finish Visi-Pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.33
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£14.38
Free Delivery

Yale Locks 720114005071 P114 Patio Door Lock White Finish Visi

1-2 days
£14.42
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£14.92
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£17.90
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P114WE Patio Door Lock - White Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£18.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale White Metal Patio Door Lock

Cheapest offer

The Yale patio door lock is made from strong white metal and offers added security for sliding or French patio doors. It helps prevent forced entry and improves safety by securing doors from the inside.
£9.41
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)