Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale White Metal Window Lock

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

In stock
£23.19
Free Delivery

Yale P115 Lockable Window Handle White Pack of 1

1-3 days
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale P115 Lockable Window Handle

Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

In stock
£24.42
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P115WE Lockable Window Handle White Finish

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Locks P115W Lockable Window Handle White Finish

Cheapest offer

Surface fixed handle Incorporating lock mechanism Locks both in closed and ventilation positions Fits both right and left hand opening windows Suitable for narrow framed windows, Weight: 0.57 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£10.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk