Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

Used Offers from

Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.00
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Brass Effect Metal Window Stay Lock, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.00
Delivery from £5.00

Yale Locks 712111005166 P111 Window Staylocks Polished Brass Finish Pack of 2

2-3 days
£3.18
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.19
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Brass Effect Metal Window Stay Lock, Pack Of 2

1-3 working days
£15.38
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks P2P111PB Window Staylocks - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Surface-fixed lock that replaces the stay-peg on the existing window fastener Easy fitting Added security Satin chrome finish Pack of two, Weight: 0.11 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£2.00
amazon.co.uk