Yale Locks P2P111SC Window Staylocks - Satin Chrome Finish (Pack of 2)

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£2.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Chrome Effect Metal Window Stay Lock, Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£2.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks P2P111SC Window Staylocks - Satin Chrome Finish (Pack of 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.49
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks P2P111SC Window Staylocks - Satin Chrome Finish (Pack of 2)

Cheapest offer

Surface-fixed lock that replaces the stay-peg on the existing window fastener Easy fitting Added security Satin chrome finish Pack of two, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£2.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk