Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.09

Yale Locks 60334305162 P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 X 104Mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.98
Delivery from £8.95

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.59
Delivery from £3.50

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.83
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi YALP334CH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 X 104mm Visi

1-3 working days
£28.04
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi

Cheapest offer

P334 Rim Lock Grey Finish 156 x 104mm Visi - Yale Locks 60334305162, The Yale 334 traditional rim locks provide basic security and should only be used where a high level of security is not required. Rim locks are ideal for internal doors or gates and outbuildings. These rim locks are held on by three screws and the keep by two screws; anyone with a simple screwdriver can remove the lock internally and open the door. It is operated by using the key and handle from either side of the door. One turn of the key deadlocks the bolt. For use with rim lock knob handles.This Yale P334CH has a Case Finish in Chrome and is supplied with 2 keys. The lock is covered by a 2 Year Guarantee and has a Standard Security Rating. Case Finish: ChromeSize: 156 x 104mm Visi Packed Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Chrome Finish 156 x 104mm Visi
£23.09
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack
£15.00
Compare 24 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Brass Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack
£23.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock 156 X 104mm Br (156 X 104mm)
£34.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale P-334-BL Rim Sashlock, Suitable for Internal Doors, Sheds and Gates, Black Finish, 156 mm x 104 mm (6 x 4 Inch) & P405-PB Rim Knob, 43 mm Handle Diameter, Brass Finish
£20.25
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock 156 X 104mm Grey (156 X 104mm)
£29.21
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00