Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Used Offers from

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.10
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.10
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Locks 650236005166 Pm236 Bathroom 2 Lever Sashlock Polished Brass 67Mm 2.5In

3-5 working days
£11.36
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

£13.03
Delivery from £4.49

Yale 64mm Polished Brass 2 Lever Deadlock

1-3 working days
£13.03
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 64mm Polished Brass 2 Lever Deadlock

1-3 working days
£13.03
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£14.55
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM236 Bathroom 2 Lever Sashlock Polished Brass 67mm 2.5" YALPM236PB25

1-2 days
£14.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Yale Locks PM236PB25 Bathroom 2 Lever Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M236-PB-63 2 Lever Bathroom Mortice Sashlock ideal for wooden bathroom doors or other internal doors with handles [ Standard Security ] This lock provides a standard level of security and has a 2 year guarantee [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 2.5 Inch/64mm backset [ Keyless Access ] The sashlock should be used with an internal thumbturn and external emergency release [ Suggested Use ] Suitable for bathroom doors or any internal doors with door handles that do not require key access Latchbolt withdrawn by lever handle from either side, Weight: 0.55 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£11.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk