Yale Locks Retro Universal Door Handle PVCu Polished PVD White Finish New

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

Used Offers from £30.92

Yale Locks Retro Universal Door Handle PVCu Polished PVD White Finish New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

In stock
£32.94
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.12
Free Delivery

Yale Retro Adjustable 92mm Centres UPVC Lever Door Handles Furniture White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

In stock
£35.89
Free Delivery

Yale White Universal Replacement Door Handle - 1 Pair

WEB_ONLY
£40.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Locks Retro Door Handle PVCu Polished PVD White Finish YALPPVCRHWH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.32
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PPVCRHWH PVCu Retro Door Handle Polished PVD PVC Retro Handle WH Silver 17.5 x 38 x 8 cm

In stock
£41.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Locks Retro Universal Door Handle PVCu Polished PVD White Finish New

Cheapest offer

Shape: Rectangle / Size: White Finish P-PVC-RH-WH / Items Included: Hardware / ProductImageZoomGUID: N7AAAOSwheZan-oZ / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 5010609183948 / MPN: P-PVC-RH-WH / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505100250 / Suitable For: Interior/Room Door / Colour: White / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 175 / Number in Pack: 2 / Style: Contemporary / Features: Exterior / Finish: Polished / Warranty Period: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: P-PVC-RH-WH / Material: Brass / Deal: Sale / ProductTitle: Yale Adjustable PVC 92mm Universal Door Handle White / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Yale Locks / Type: Door Handles / EAN: 5010609183948 / GTIN: 5010609183948 / Offer: Offer / Door Handing: Universal/Reversible / Knob Diameter: 5 in / Model: P-PVC-RH-WH
£26.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks Pvcu Retro Door Handle White (White Finish P-Pvc-Rh-Wh)
£54.07
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00