Yale Locks Pvcu Window Handle - Polished Chrome - Polished Brass Finish YWHLCK40N-PB - Polished Chrome

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£22.50
Free Delivery

Yale Locks Pvcu Window Handle Polished Chrome (Polished Br Finish Ywhlck40N-Pb)

1-3 working days
£22.51
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks Pvcu Window Handle in Metallics Yale Locks Metallics

3-5 working days
£24.00

Similar products

Yale Locks V-8K103-WE 8K103 Pvcu Window Stop White
£11.36
Compare 29 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Yale B-ED4050-SNP - Euro Cylinder Lock - 40/50 (100mm) / 40:10:50 - Nickel Finish - Standard Security - Polybag
£13.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YALE EURO CYLINDER 6 PIN 95MM SATIN 40-10-45
£14.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks Pvcu Window Handle - Polished Chrome - Polished Brass Finish YWHLCK40N-PB - Polished Chrome

Cheapest offer

Designed by Yale Locks, this polished chrome PVCu Window Handle offers a clean, practical replacement for compatible PVCu windows. It is made to fit concealed espagnolette and shootbolt locking systems, making it a straightforward option when updating existing hardware. Operation is via a push button, with key deadlocking available for added security when required. Supplied with the essentials for fitting, it comes with a key, fixing screws and a cover cap for a neat finish once installed. Key features Replacement handle designed to fit PVCu windows Compatible with concealed espagnolette and shootbolt locking systems Push button operation Key deadlocking for additional security Polished chrome finish Includes key, fixing screws and cover cap Please note: Colours shown are as accurate as possible, though may vary slightly depending on your screen settings.
£22.50
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com