Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Yale Mortice Sash Lock PM560PB30 - Hi-Security BS 5-Lever 80mm (3-inch) Polished Brass

Used Offers from

Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.45
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£22.07
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£22.75
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.56
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

In stock
£28.99
Free Delivery

Yale 76mm Polished Brass Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £5.00

Yale 76mm Polished Brass Effect Metal 5 Lever Sashlock

1-3 working days
£31.36
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks 655600205025 PM560 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polish Brass 81mm 3in

2-3 days
£33.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

YALE M320 21/2" 64mm 3 LEVER MORTISE SASH LOCK CHROME FINISH
£13.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks 650246085166 Pm246 Internal 2 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 67Mm 2.5In
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks 650320105025 Pm320 3 Lever Mortice Sashlock Polished Brass 65Mm 2.5In
£14.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks PM320PB25 3 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 67mm 2.5-inch - Polished Brass Finish (Pack of 2)
£31.98
15.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brass 2/12" 2.5" 64mm Yale Type 2 Lever MORTICE SASH Lock/Door Lock - 2 Keys and Screws Included
£8.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Locks PM560PB30 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Sash Lock 80mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M560-PB-80 5 Lever Mortice Sashlock ideal for exterior wooden doors with handles, approved to high standards [ Maximum Security ] For ensured security, the lock is up to the British Standard BS 3621:2007 and it is Secured by Design approved [ Insurance Approved ] Recommended by insurance companies and the police for maximum protection of your home [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 3 Inch/76mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith, Weight: 2.1164377152 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£18.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk