Yale P-2002 Standard Door Closer, Spring Loaded with Adjustable Tensioner, Automatic Closure of Doors Up to 80 kg, Silver Finish

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.44
Free Delivery

Yale P-2002 Spring Loaded Automatic Door Closer Adjustable Tension up to 80kg

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.70
Free Delivery

Yale P-2002 Standard Door Closer, Spring Loaded with Adjustable Tensioner, Automatic Closure of Doors Up to 80 kg, Silver Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.92
Free Delivery

Yale P2002 Standard Door Closer 60kg

1-3 days
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale P2002 Standard Door Closer

Unknown
£51.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale Locks P2002 Standard Door Closer Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.99
Free Delivery

Yale P-2002 Standard Door Closer, Spring Loaded with Adjustable Tensioner, Automatic Closure of Doors Up to 80 kg, Silver Finish

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P2002 Standard Door Closer Silver YALP2002

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.42
Free Delivery

Yale P-2002 Standard Door Closer, Spring Loaded with Adjustable Tensioner, Automatic Closure of Doors Up to 80 kg, Silver Finish

In stock
£56.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale P-2002 Standard Door Closer, Spring Loaded with Adjustable Tensioner, Automatic Closure of Doors Up to 80 kg, Silver Finish

Cheapest offer

Colour and Fit - Yale P2002 Silver Surface Mounted Door Closer with adjustable closing and latching speeds Adaptable - capable of closing different size doors by adjusting the position of the closer on the door Sizing Availability - adjustable power size 3 (60 kg door weight) to size 4 (80 kg door weight) Non-Handed - this door closer is suitable for both left and right hand fitting Yale Guarantee - 2 years guarantee provided for peace of mind, Weight: 3.4392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£42.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks P2002 Standard Door Closer Silver Silver (One Size)
£72.68
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00