Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Brass Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Yale Brass effect 60mm Deadlock Night latch, (H)90mm (W)90mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Yale British Standard Nightlatch 60mm Brass Deadlock P-BS1-BLX-PB-60

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Delivery from £4.50

Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Brass Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.22
Free Delivery

Yale BS1 Standard Nightlatch 60 mm Metallic Finish High Security P-BS1-BLX-PB-60

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Brass Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£80.82
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 Night Latch Lock - Brass

WEB_ONLY
£81.00
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Brass Effect 60mm Deadlock Night Latch, (H)90mm (W)90mm

1-3 working days
£81.34
Free Delivery

Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Brass Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

In stock
£84.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yale P-BS1-BLX-PB-60 - BS1 British Standard Nightlatch - 60mm - Brass Finish - High Security Approved by Insurance Companies

Cheapest offer

Traditional high security Yale Nightlatch approved to British Standard BS 8621:2007 and Police Secure by Design Automatic deadlock locks when closing the door for instant security and latch can be held back temporarily with snib button High security TS007 1 star Rim Cylinder with reinforced exterior for anti-drill protection and components designed to resist known attack methods Internal nightlatch handle can be locked from the inside with a key, ideal for use with wooden doors with glazed panels Supplied with 2 standard Yale keys and fixing pack for easy installation, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk