Yale Platinum Nickel-plated Brass Single Euro Cylinder Lock 45/50 (95mm) ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £19.99

Yale Platinum Nickel-plated Brass Single Euro Cylinder Lock 45/50 (95mm) ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

Unknown
£25.89
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

3-5 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.71
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

In stock
£37.98
Free Delivery

Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 45.50 (95 mm)

£39.02
Free Delivery

Yale Platinum Nickel-Plated Brass Single Euro Cylinder Lock 45/55, (L)95mm

1-3 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.00

Yale Platinum Nickel-Plated Brass Single Euro Cylinder Lock 45/55, (L)95mm

1-3 working days
£46.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale Platinum 3 Star Euro TS2007 Door Cylinder Lock High Security
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Anti-Snap 3 Star Euro Double Cylinder, High Security, Nickel Finish, 35.45 (80 mm)
£33.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Platinum 3 Star High Security Euro Cylinder Lock UPVC Doors Anti Snap TS007
£53.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale 70mm Nickel Plated Brass Euro Cylinder Lock P-YS3-3535N 35/35 (70mm)
£44.00
Compare 2 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Yale Platinum Nickel-plated Brass Single Euro Cylinder Lock 45/50 (95mm) ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest offer

Mounting: Universal, Right, Left, Side Mount / Type: Profile Cylinder / Number in Pack: 1 / Items Included: Hardware, Instructions, Key / Style: Modern / Features: Anti-Screw / Material: alloy steel / Finish: Nickel / Suitable For: Front Door, Double Door / Colour: Silver
£20.95
ebay.co.uk