Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

Cheapest Price
In stock
£25.00
Free Delivery

Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.91
Free Delivery

Yale 76mm Polished Brass 5 Lever External Deadlock

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

In stock
£31.65
Free Delivery

Pm562 Bs3621:2007 Deadlock 3" - Polished Brass

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

In stock
£40.70
Free Delivery

Yale M562 High Security Deadlock 76mm PB (P-M562-PB-80)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.70
Free Delivery

Yale Locks PM562 Hi-Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock 81mm 3in Polished Brass

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 76mm 3-inch - Polished Brass Finish - 2 Keys included

Cheapest offer

[ Mortice Lock ] Yale P-M562-PB-80 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock ideal for exterior wooden doors, approved to high standards [ Maximum Security ] For ensured security, the lock is up to the British Standard BS 3621:2007 and it is Secured by Design approved [ Insurance Approved ] Recommended by insurance companies and the police for maximum protection of your home [ Colour and dimensions ] Available in a Brass finish, the mortice lock has a 3 Inch/76mm backset [ Keys Supplied ] Supplied with two standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith, Weight: 0.001543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£25.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Yale YALP89CH Security Lock, Polished Chrome, 60 & PM562 High Security BS 5 Lever Mortice Dead Lock 64mm 2.5-inch - Polished Chrome Finish - 2 Keys Included
£61.48
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Hardware PM562 2.5" 5 Lever Deadlock- Polished Brass
£26.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale P-89-DMG-PB-60 Deadlocking Nightlatch, 60 mm Backset, Dark Metallic Finish/Brass Cylinder & P-M562-PB-67 PM562 British Standard 5 Lever Mortice Deadlock, Visi Pack, 2.5 Inch/64 mm
£58.34
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49