Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

Yale Locks 631109031025 B1109 Replacement Rim Cylinder & 2 Keys Polished Brass Finish Box

3-5 working days
£10.62
Free Delivery

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.65
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Yale B-1109-PB Replacement Cylinder Brass

1-2 days
£14.04
Free Delivery

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock
£14.69
Free Delivery

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

In stock
£15.22
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yale Replacement Rim Cylinder, Polished Brass, 2 Keys, Suitable for 38-57 mm Doors

Cheapest offer

Rim Cylinder: Yale B-1109-PB Replacement Rim Cylinder is a convenient everyday locking solution Suggested Use: The cylinder provides key access from only one side of the door and can be used on any nightlatch Standard Security: Easy fit product that provides a standard level of security Dimension and Colour: The lock fits doors with 38mm to 57mm thickness and comes in a Polished Brass finish Keys Supplied: Supplied with 2 standard Yale keys. Additional replacement keys can be ordered from a locksmith, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£9.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk