Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle

Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1

Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Yale White Aluminium Right-Handed Window Handle (L)167mm

1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Right

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.23
Delivery from £3.50

PVCu Right Hand Offset Lockable Window Handle

1-3 working days
£13.50
Delivery from £4.00

Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle White Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Right

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Right

£16.49
Free Delivery

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Right YALPYWH40RWH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.27
Free Delivery

Yale Locks White Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle Right

Unknown
£18.72
• 1
• 2
Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle

Cheapest offer

The Yale Right Offset Locking PVCu Window Handle is a secure replacement window handle designed specifically for right-hinged PVCu windows. This locking handle provides standard security for domestic and commercial window installations, making it an ideal choice for contractors and homeowners looking to upgrade or replace existing window furniture. Featuring a 40mm spindle that fits the most popular PVCu window sizes, this handle offers versatile compatibility across a wide range of installations. The spindle includes convenient markings that simplify the cutting process if a shorter length is required, allowing for quick adjustments on site to suit different window configurations. The handle is supplied complete with fixing screw, screw cover cap and key for immediate installation, eliminating the need for additional purchases. Finished in white to complement standard PVCu window frames, this handle comes visi packed for easy identification. Yale provides a 2 year guarantee for peace
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks Offset Locking Pvcu Window Handle Multi Colour (Right)
£19.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00