Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock 138 x 76mm Polished Brass Finish x2 keys Included

Yale Rim Lock P401GRY - 138 x 76 mm, Polished Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock 138 x 76mm Polished Brass Finish x2 keys Included

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401GRY Rim Lock 138 x 76mm - Polished Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£25.70
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401GRY Rim Lock 138 x 76mm - Polished Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.70
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401GRY Rim Lock 138 x 76mm - Polished Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£25.75
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401GRY Rim Lock 138 x 76mm - Polished Brass Finish (Visi Pack)

In stock
£26.89
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock Polished Brass Finish 138 x 76mm Visi YALP401PB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.44
Free Delivery

Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock Polished Brass Finish 138 x 76mm Visi

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Yale Locks 60401305025 P401 Rim Lock Polished Brass Finish 138 X 76mm Visi Yalp401Pb

1-3 working days
£28.04
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock Polished Brass Finish 138 x 76mm Visi

£28.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Locks P401 Rim Lock 138 x 76mm Polished Brass Finish x2 keys Included

Cheapest offer

Items Included: Hardware / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 5010609030587 / MPN: P401 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1204311327 / Suitable For: Interior/Room Door / Colour: Brass / Item Height: 75mm / Number in Pack: 1 / Style: Traditional / Features: Easy to Install / Finish: Polished Brass / Width: 14cm / Material: Brass / ProductTitle: Yale Locks 60401305025 P401 Rim Lock Polished Brass Finish 138 X 76mm Visi / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Mounting: Universal / Brand: Yale / Type: Lock / EAN: 5010609030587 / GTIN: 5010609030587 / Door Handing: Universal/Reversible / Length: 15.6 / Model: 60401305025 / Item Weight: 0.48 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yale Locks P401GRY Rim Lock 138 x 76mm - Black Finish (Visi Pack)
£15.31
Compare 21 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks P334 Rim Lock Black Finish 156 x 104 mm Visi Pack
£15.00
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks P-402-BK P402 Rim Lock Black Finish 102 X 76Mm Visi
£13.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale P-89-SC-SC-60 Deadlocking Nightlatch, High Security, with Automatic Deadlock, 60 mm Backset & YES-CYLPULL-CH Essentials Rim Cylinder Door Pull, Great for External Doors, for Easy Door Closing
£34.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49