Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit

Yale SK1 Smart Home Alarm 6 piece kit [NO SUBS NEEDED] Includes Smart Alarm Hub, External Siren, 2x Door/Window Contacts, 1x PIR Motion Detector, Keypad. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant

Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£258.75
Free Delivery

Yale SK1 Smart Home Alarm 6 piece kit [NO SUBS NEEDED] Includes Smart Alarm Hub, External Siren, 2x Door/Window Contacts, 1x PIR Motion Detector, Keypad. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant

In stock
£274.77
Free Delivery

Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit - 6 Piece, White

3 to 5 days
£315.99
Delivery from £3.95

Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit - 6 Piece

3 to 5 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Yale Home Al-Sk1-1A-Uk Intruder Alarm Kit, 6 Piece

1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Yale 6 Piece Smart Alarm Starter Kit, White

3 to 12 days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Yale Home Indoor & Outdoor Burglar Intruder Alarm Kit

1-3 working days
£399.00
Free Delivery

Yale SK1 Smart Home Alarm 6 piece kit [NO SUBS NEEDED] Includes Smart Alarm Hub, External Siren, 2x Door/Window Contacts, 1x PIR Motion Detector, Keypad. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant

In stock
£428.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yale Smart Alarm Kit 10 Piece Al-Sk1-1A-Uk-C Wifi/bluetooth Home Security System, Motion & Door Sensors, Outdoor Siren,app Control
£549.90
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Alarm Kit 10 Piece Al-Sk1-1A-Uk-C Wifi/bluetooth Home Security System, Motion & Door Sensors, Outdoor Siren,app Control
£459.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit

Cheapest offer

Build a formidable, proactive defense for your entire property with the Yale Smart Alarm Starter Kit. This advanced foundation goes beyond traditional alarms, leveraging groundbreaking Horizon+ Technology for an unparalleled 1km wireless range. Secure not only your main home but also distant outbuildings like garages, sheds, and gates with robust, stable connectivity.Take complete control via the Yale Home app, where you can monitor and manage up to four independent security zones. Enjoy the flexibility to arm the downstairs while you sleep or protect the garage while you're in the garden. The system offers true subscription-free security, delivering real-time app alerts and a powerful 100dB siren without any mandatory monthly fees.For a truly intelligent home, the kit seamlessly integrates with the Yale ecosystem. Pair it with Yale Smart Locks for automatic disarming upon entry and Philips Hue lighting for flashing red visual alarms. It’s also compatible with Amazon Alexa and Google A
£258.75
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk