Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 2x Outdoor Cameras, 4-Channel DVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, App & Voice Control, Alexa & Google Compatible
Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit YSV-2CSMD-4CK + 2 Extra Cameras (4 Total) + XVR - NEW
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 2x Outdoor Cameras, 4-Channel DVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, App & Voice Control, Alexa & Google Compatible
In stock
£184.35
Free Delivery
Yale Ysv-2Csmd-4Ck 1080P Wired Cctv & Dvr System Kit
1-3 working days
£199.00
Free Delivery
Yale 2 Cam 4 Channel CCTV Kit Smart Home Security Camera - Black, Black
3 to 12 days
£200.00
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Motion 2 Camera CCTV Kit
WEB_ONLY
£200.00
Delivery from £4.00
Yale 2 Cam 4 Channel CCTV Kit Smart Home Security Camera - Black
Next Day
£200.00
Delivery from £19.99
Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 2x Outdoor Cameras, 4-Channel DVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, App & Voice Control, Alexa & Google Compatible
In stock
£215.00
Free Delivery
Yale Smart Motion CCTV Kit | 2x Outdoor Cameras, 4-Channel DVR (1TB), Human & Vehicle Detection, Night Vision, App & Voice Control, Alexa & Google Compatible
In stock
£279.99
Free Delivery
Product Information
Packaging content
| Number of cameras | 2 |
Other features
| Commodity Classification Automated Tracking System (CCATS) | 8525890000 |
Packaging data
| Package width | 199 mm |
| Package depth | 344 mm |
| Package height | 282 mm |
| Package weight | 3.73 kg |
Weight & dimensions
| Weight | 2.64 kg |
| Height | 282 mm |
| Depth | 344 mm |
| Width | 199 mm |
Storage
| Built-in HDD | No |
Night vision
| Night vision distance | 10 m |
| Night vision | Yes |
Design
| Country of origin | China |
| Form factor | Bullet |
| Product colour | Black, White |
| Mounting type | Wall |
Performance
| Placement supported | Indoor & outdoor |
| Type | IP security camera |
| Connectivity technology | Wired |
Security
| Motion sensor | Yes |
Product information
At a glance
- High-definition video quality for clear surveillance
- Smart alerts for instant motion notifications
- Weatherproof design ensures durability and reliability
Similar products
Yale Indoor Motion Sensor | 12m Motion Detection Range | Pet-Friendly | Real-time Alerts | Only Compatible with New Yale Smart Alarm
£43.99
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Outdoor Motion Sensor 12m Range Pet Friendly Weatherproof Real Time Alerts
£69.24
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale AC-PETPIR Sync Alarm Pet Friendly Motion Detector - Sync Smart Home Alarm Accessory - 200m range
£28.00
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Yale SR-PC Smart Living Alarm Accessory PIR Image Camera, White, Motion Activated, Accessory for SR & EF Alarms, 868MHz technology
£65.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery