Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Polished Brass Effect Metal Tubular Mortice Latch (L)64mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.00
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

£11.27
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

£19.58
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

In stock
£20.11
Free Delivery

Yale Locks M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64mm 2.5 in Polished Brass Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.49
Free Delivery

Yale Locks M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64Mm 2.5 In Polished Brass Pack Of 3 YAL3P

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.23
Free Delivery

Yale Locks M888 Tubular Mortice Latch 64mm 2.5 in Polished Brass Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Yale Tubular 3 x Mortice Latch, Where No Locking is Required, Polished Brass, 2.5 Inch/64 mm

Cheapest offer

Mortice Latch Yale P-M888-PB-64-3 Tubular Mortice Latch ideal for internal doors where locking is not required Standard Security This door latch has a standard level of security and a 2 year guarantee Colour and dimensions Available in a Brass finish, the mortice latch has a 2.5 Inch64mm backset Versatile Suitable for both left and right handed doors Suggested use For use with lever handles, Weight: 0.71 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£10.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Yale Locks 3PM888CH2 Tubular Mortice Latches 64mm 2.5-inch - Chrome Finish (Pack of 3)
£9.75
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks M888 Tubular Mortice Latch Polished Br Finish (76mm (3 In))
£12.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Essentials Tubular Latch 64mm/2.5 inches Tubular Mortice Latch/Catch Designed for Internal Doors with Handles. (Chrome) (Pack of 3)
£8.97
2.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yale Locks M888 Tubular Mortice Latch Chrome (76mm (3 In))
£12.52
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Locks YALPM888B30 3-Inch Brass Finish Mortice Latch
£5.00
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00