Yale Waterproof Closed Shackle Steel Padlock 52mm

Yale - Y221B/52/125/1 High Security 51mm Weatherproof Padlock - Closed Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

Yale Waterproof Closed Shackle Steel Padlock 52mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £6.00

Yale - Y221B/52/125/1 High Security 51mm Weatherproof Padlock - Closed Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Yale - Y221B/52/125/1 High Security 51mm Weatherproof Padlock - Closed Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yale - Y221B/52/125/1 High Security 51mm Weatherproof Padlock - Closed Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock
£22.42
Free Delivery

Yale - Y221B/52/125/1 High Security 51mm Weatherproof Padlock - Closed Hardened Steel Shackle - 3 Keys

£22.62
Free Delivery

L32322 - YALE Y220B High Security Closed Shackle Weatherproof Padlock - 51mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.55
Free Delivery
Yale Waterproof Closed Shackle Steel Padlock 52mm

Cheapest offer

Trusted Security, Built to Withstand the ElementsWith over 180 years of manufacturing expertise, Yale delivers peace of mind with the Waterproof Closed Shackle Steel Padlock. Designed for outdoor use, this padlock is ideal for securing garden sheds, gates, and other high-value items exposed to the elements.
£13.30
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)