Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

Save on used deals -2 %
Used Offers from £17.05

Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.48
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Padlock Hardened Steel Max Security Black Finish Y90SB/45/129/1 48mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

£18.54
Delivery from £4.49

Yale Maximum Security Padlock Open Shackle 48mm Steel

1-3 working days
£23.09
Delivery from £6.00

Yale Max Security Hardened Steel Padlock 45mm Open Shackle Lock Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.74
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

PADLOCK MAX PROTECTION 45MM BOREN SHACKLE DOUBLE LOCKING, 3 KEYS YALE IN BLACK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Yale Hardened Steel Padlock 45mm - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

£32.99
Free Delivery

Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yale - Y90SB/45/129/1 Maximum Security 48mm Hardened Steel Padlock - Black - Open Boron Shackle - 3 Keys

Cheapest offer

DESIGNED FOR OUTDOOR EXTREME STORAGE: Helps you secure your boat, trailer, shutter door or any other high-value item you need to stay safe and protected. MAXIMUM PROTECTION: Hardened steel lock with 5-pin cylinder with boron shackle to prevent cuts and double ball lock for added safety. RIGUROSLY TESTED - Tested to EN12320:2012 to simulate attack forms such as sawing and drilling the body, cutting, twisting and pulling the shackle and testing up to 240 hours for corrosion resistance to ensure protection against extreme weather conditions with a CEN rating of 4). EXCLUSIVE YALE DESIGN: With a range of sizes from 48mm to 62mm to meet your safety needs. KEY RETENTION: The 3 keys available will remain in the lock when opened., Weight: 0.8598028218 pounds, Manufacturer: Yale
£17.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk