Yale Value Laptop Safe

Yale YLV/200/DB1 Laptop Value Safe, Digital Keypad, 15 mm Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Override Key, Wall And Floor Fixings, Black Finish, 23 Litre Capacity 20 x 43 x 35 cm

Yale Value Laptop Safe

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£51.60
Free Delivery

Yale Value Safe Laptop

1 working day
£64.50
Free Delivery

Yale YLV/200/DB1 Laptop Value Safe, Digital Keypad, 15 mm Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Override Key, Wall And Floor Fixings, Black Finish, 23 Litre Capacity 20 x 43 x 35 cm

In stock
£64.50
Free Delivery

Yale YLV/200/DB1 Laptop Value Safe, Digital Keypad, 15 mm Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Override Key, Wall And Floor Fixings, Black Finish, 23 Litre Capacity 20 x 43 x 35 cm

In stock
£64.50
Delivery from £8.67

Yale Value Laptop Safe YLV/200/DB1 Smart Safe - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Yale Value Laptop Safe YLV/200/DB1 Smart Safe - Black

Next Day
£79.00
Delivery from £19.99

Yale YLV/200/DB1 Laptop Value Safe, Digital Keypad, 15 mm Steel Locking Bolts, Emergency Override Key, Wall And Floor Fixings, Black Finish, 23 Litre Capacity 20 x 43 x 35 cm

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Yale 43cm Digital Locking Laptop Safe

3 to 5 days
£80.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yale YLV/200/DB1 Value Laptop Safe

1-3 working days
£80.00
Delivery from £4.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Digital Keypad Steel Value Laptop Safe - YLV/200/DB1
£111.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Value Safe Laptop (with installation)
£136.50
Go to shop
safe.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yale Value Laptop Safe

Cheapest offer

Protect your essential electronics, passports, and currency with the Yale Value Laptop Safe. Designed for both home and office use, this compact, low-profile safe provides high-security storage for laptops, sensitive documents, and other valuables. Its advanced electronic keypad supports over 100,000 customizable 3-to-8 digit entry codes for easy and secure access.The safe is engineered for maximum protection, featuring an anti-bump solenoid locking mechanism that resists forced entry from physical impacts. For guaranteed emergency access, two manual override keys are included. Constructed from heavy-duty solid steel with a reinforced door, this safe is built to last. Pre-drilled anchoring holes in the base allow you to securely bolt it to a floor or wall, providing an extra layer of theft deterrence. Remember to store the override keys separately and replace the internal batteries annually for optimal performance.
£51.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk