Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

Yamaha AG03MK2W Live Streaming Mixer

Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

£150.22
Free Delivery

Yamaha AG03 MK2 3 Channel Mixer with USB Interface White

1 day
£150.25
Free Delivery

Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

In stock
£169.00
Free Delivery

YAMAHA AG03MK2 W White 3ch Live Streaming Mixer USB-C 3.5mm Audio Interface NEW

Will usually delivered within 12 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.23
Delivery from £8.56

Yamaha Live Streaming Mixer 3 Channel White AG03MK2 W

Will usually delivered within 55 - 69 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.25
Free Delivery

Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

In stock
£201.60
Free Delivery
Yamaha AG03MK2 3-Channel Live Streaming Mixer with USB Audio Interface, for Windows, Mac, iOS and Android, in White

Cheapest offer

Shape your sound: With its variety of physical controls including a large 60 mm fader, a mute button and optimised COMP/EQ and REVERB dials, the AG03MK2 lets you craft the audio your content deserves Polished, professional live audio: The mixer's built-in DSP processes 1-TOUCH tools in real time, while improved circuitry and USB-C connectivity ensure an even better performance when streaming Precise control: AG Controller software allows you to configure your AG's audio processing via any Windows, Mac or iOS device, with two modes to choose from depending on your production experience Adaptable to your surroundings: Slimline and compact, the AG03MK2 can sit on any flat surface, attached to a microphone stand or connected to a mobile battery, for all your streaming needs Items delivered: 1 x Yamaha AG03MK2 3-channel mixer with USB interface in white, 1 x USB2.0 Cable (1.5 m), Cubase AI and Wavelab Cast production and editing software download information
£149.00
amazon.co.uk