Yamaha CGS103A II 3/4 Classical Guitar Natural Gloss

Yamaha CGS103A Classical Guitar

Yamaha CGS103A II 3/4 Classical Guitar Natural Gloss

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£120.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha CGS103A 3/4 Size Classical Guitar

In stock
£146.89
Delivery from £19.00

Yamaha Student Concert Classical Guitar 3/4 CGS103A II

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.06
Delivery from £17.21
Yamaha CGS103A II 3/4 Classical Guitar Natural Gloss

Cheapest offer

The Yamaha CGS103AII Classical Guitar 3/4 is expertly designed with beginners in mind. Whether youre a complete beginner or picking up an old hobby. A nylon-strung acoustic has been the first guitar played by many musicians - globally. Made with spruce and meranti you have a superbly balanced tone with an instantly recognisable mellow warmth. Plus thanks to a spruce top you have heaps of versatility to play around with. From traditional picking and arpeggios to flamenco styles basic chords and much more. Sonic experimentation is at your fingertips.
£120.00
1 day
Gear4music.com