Yamaha P-145BT Portable Digital Piano Bluetooth Version

Yamaha P-145BT Digital Piano - Lightweight, Portable Digital Piano with Graded-Hammer-Compact Keyboard, 88 Weighted Keys and 10 Instrument Sounds, Bluetooth - Black

Yamaha P-145BT Portable Digital Piano Bluetooth Version

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£339.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha P145BT Portable Digital Piano

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£341.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yamaha P-145BT Digital Piano - Lightweight, Portable Digital Piano with Graded-Hammer-Compact Keyboard, 88 Weighted Keys and 10 Instrument Sounds, Bluetooth - Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£342.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha P145BT Portable Digital Piano Standard Package

£421.00
Delivery from £4.99

Yamaha P145BT Portable Digital Piano Premium Package

£546.00
Delivery from £4.99
Yamaha P-145BT Portable Digital Piano Bluetooth Version

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 88 / Instrument: Electronic Keyboard / Features: Bluetooth Connectivity, Portable / Colour: Black
£339.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Yamaha P-145 B BT
£342.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha P145 Digital Piano Package
£384.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha L100 Digital Piano Stand Black
£115.25
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £59.99
Yamaha LP5A Pedal Board
£59.60
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £15.49