Yamaha Rydeen Standard Pale Blue

Yamaha Rydeen 22" Drum Kit w/Cymbals Gloss Pale Blue

Yamaha Rydeen Standard Pale Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£789.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Rydeen 22" Drum Kit w/Cymbals Gloss Pale Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£789.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha Rydeen 22" Drum Kit with Paiste Cymbals & DS550U Drum Throne Gloss Pale Blue

2 days
£830.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha Rydeen 22" Drum Kit w/Cymbals Sky Blue
£749.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha RDP2F5 Rydeen Black Glitter Drum Kit
£545.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £8.49
Yamaha RDP2F5 Rydeen Burgundy Glitter Drum Kit
£555.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £8.49
Yamaha Rydeen Standard Burgundy Gl.
£789.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha Rydeen Standard Turqouise Gl.
£775.00
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha Rydeen Standard Pale Blue

Cheapest offer

Yamaha Rydeen Standard Pale Blue, Complete Drumkit, Rydeen Series, Standard configuration, Model: RDP2F5CP-GPU, Material: 7.2 mm 6-ply poplar wood shells, Chrome-plated shell hardware, 1.5 mm Triple flanged hoops, Metal hoops on the kick drum, Colour: Gloss Pale Blue (GPU)@+*Set consisting of:*, 22" x 16" Kick drum (drilled), 10" x 07" Tom tom, 12" x 08" Tom tom, 16" x 15" Floor tom, 14" x 5.5" Snare drum@+*Including Yamaha hardware package HW680W consisting of:*, HS650WA Hi-Hat stand, SS650WA Snare stand, 2x CS665A boom cymbal stand, FP7210A foot pedal, Including Paiste 101 cymbal set consisting of: 14" Hi-Hat, 16" Crash, 20" Ride@+*Note:* Drum throne and sticks are not included
£789.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)