Yamaha Digital Piano Bag for P145 and P225 Pianos

Yamaha SC-KB851 Softcase

Yamaha Digital Piano Bag for P145 and P225 Pianos

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£146.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha SC-KB851 Piano Bag for Series P Digital Pianos, Including P-143, P-145, P-223, P-225, P-35, P-45, P-105, P-115, P-125 and P-125a

Unknown
£147.00
Free Delivery
Yamaha Digital Piano Bag for P145 and P225 Pianos

Cheapest offer

The Yamaha Digital Piano Bag is the perfect companion for your P145P225 and P525 pianos. Designed with protection in mind this soft case ensures your piano is safeguarded while on the go and securely stored when not in use. With padded carrying handles transporting your piano has never been easier. Whether youre a musician on the move or simply need to transport your piano from one location to another this bag provides the convenience and peace of mind youre looking for. Not only does this bag offer exceptional protection but it also includes a handy accessory pouch. Now you can keep all your extras such as cables pedals and sheet music organized and within easy reach. No more searching through multiple bags or worrying about leaving something behind.
£146.00
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Yamaha P-225 Digital Piano with 88 Graded Hammer Compact Keys bundled with HPH-150 Headphones, SC-KB851 Piano Bag, and LP-5A - Optional pedal unit
£764.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yamaha P-225 Digital Piano, white - Lightweight, Portable digital piano bundled with HPH-150 Headphones, and SC-KB851 Piano Bag
£710.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49