Yamaha Yas-62 Alto [Saxophone Gold + Hard Case] No tariff in US/ Express / New

Used Offers from

Yamaha Yas-62 Alto [Saxophone Gold + Hard Case] No tariff in US/ Express / New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,997.97
GBP 1,997.97 / Unit
Delivery from £41.35

Yamaha YAS-62 Professional Alto Saxophone Eb YAS62 Gold Lacquer

Will usually delivered within 16 - 30 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£2,275.09
Delivery from £67.82

Yamaha YAS-62 04 Alto Sax

1-3 days
£2,375.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha YAS62 Professional Alto Saxophone Gold
£2,599.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha YAS62S Professional Alto Saxophone Silver
£2,589.00
Compare 2 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha YAS62UL Professional Alto Saxophone Unlacquered
£2,855.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Yamaha YAS62A Professional Alto Saxophone Amber Lacquer
£2,766.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
FSR60 WY57800 Replaced Remote Control -VINABTY-fit for Yamaha Soundbar remote control FSR60 WY57800 YAS-101 ATS-1010 FSR60-WY57800 YAS-201 ATS-201 YAS-CU201 WY57800 FSR62 ZC94940 TSX-112
£9.44
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yamaha Yas-62 Alto [Saxophone Gold + Hard Case] No tariff in US/ Express / New

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4957812615303 / Include: Hard Case / MPN: Yas-62 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2243631557 / Colour: Gold / Unit Type: Unit / Features: 3-Piece Construction / Experience Level: Advanced / Bell Diameter: Saxophone / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Lacquered / Key Type: Closed Hole / Set Includes: Case / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Yamaha Alto Saxophone Yas-62 III YAS62 Yas-62-03 Gold Lacquer Finish Alt Sax / Bore Size: Medium / Brand: Yamaha / Type: Alto Saxophone / Body Material: Gold Brass / EAN: 4957812615303 / GTIN: 4957812615303 / Pitch: Concert / Instrument: Saxophone / Body Finish: Gold Lacquer / Key: Eb / Country of Origin: Japan
£1,997.97
ebay.co.uk