Yamaha YFL-272 Flute

Yamaha YFL-272 Student Flute with Open Holes

Save on used deals -7 %
Used Offers from £554.00

Yamaha YFL-272 Flute

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£595.00
Free Delivery

Yamaha YFL272 Student Model Flute Open Hole

18 days
£598.00
Delivery from £15.49

Yamaha YFL272 Student Model Flute Package Ring Keys

18 days
£625.00
Delivery from £13.99

Yamaha YFL-272 Set

1-3 days
£628.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Yamaha YFL-272SL Student Flute with Open Holes
£666.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Free Delivery
Yamaha Etui for YFL-2XX Flute
£43.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Yamaha FHJ 200U Curved Headjoint
£139.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Yamaha Flute Cover C-Foot
£31.00
Go to shop
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Yamaha YFL-272 Flute

Cheapest offer

Yamaha YFL-272 Transverse Flute, Transverse Flute, Student model, Ring keys, Pointed arm design, Offset G, E mechanism, Body, headjoint, foot and keys made of nickel silver, New shape of the key arms, Completely silver-plated, CY headjoint with poly-conical curve for excellent response and warm, rich sound, Ergonomic key layout design, Incl. case
£595.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)