Yamaha YRS-23 Soprano Recorder
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
Delivery from £4.49
Yamaha YRS23 Descant Recorder German Fingering
Cheapest Price
5 days
£7.00
Delivery from £21.99
Yamaha YRS-23 Soprano Recorder
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £0.95
Yamaha Soprano Descant Plastic Recorder YRS-23 NEW
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
Yamaha Soprano Plastic Recorder YRS-23
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
Delivery from £17.21
Product Information
Packaging content
| Quantity per set | 1 |
Features
| Range | Soprano |
| Type | Recorder flute |
| Construction type | End-blown (fipple) |
| Product colour | Ivory |
| Material | ABS synthetics |
How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?
6 Variants from £13.90
Yamaha YRS-402B Soprano Recorder, Ecodear plastic, Key of C
£33.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.11
Yamaha YRS-312B Soprano Recorder, simulated Rosewood finish, Key of C
£39.78
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.01
Yamaha YRS 32B Soprano Recorder - Baroque Fingering System - Brown
£13.90
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
YAMAHA Recorder - Soprano, German Fingering, Brown
£24.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Similar products
YAMAHA Yamaha-YRS-23 Flute and Brush in Blister, Multicoloured, 82009
£21.55
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yamaha YRS-24B Soprano/Descant Recorder
£11.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery