Yankee Candle 567g Lemon & Lavender Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Delivery from £6.95

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Lemon Lavender Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.34
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle - Lemon Lavender Tumbler (567g)

Unknown
£29.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Lemon Lavender Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Lemon Lavender Signature Tumbler Canlde (lemon with lavender) 567.0g

3-5 days
£42.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Lemon Lavender Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£44.50
Delivery from £9.43

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Lemon Lavender Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£45.45
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 149 mm
Diameter 9.9 cm
Weight 567 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Shape Cylinder
Fragrance main base notes Vanilla
Fragrance main heart notes Eucalyptus, Orange, Petitgrain
Fragrance main top notes Lavender, Lemon, Tangerine
Duration 100 h
Built-in candlestick Yes
Proper use Indoor
Product colour Purple
Scented Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Invigorating scent: Lemon and lavender blend
• Long burn time: Up to 75 hours
• Stylish design: Elegantly complements any decor

6 Variants from £7.99

Yankee Candle 567g Lemon & Lavender Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Cheapest offer

Shape: Jar / Size: Large / UPC: 5038581143170 / Material: Wood / MPN: 1630038E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20078320181 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Purple / Brand: Yankee Candle / Type: Scented Candle / EAN: 5038581143170 / GTIN: 5038581143170 / Theme: Christmas / Features: Scented
£23.99
ebay.co.uk