Yankee Candle - Black Cherry Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.99

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Signature Large Tumbler Candle

2-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Black Cherry Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Cherry Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£43.50
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Cherry Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Cherry Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle for Women

In stock
£44.13
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle - Black Cherry Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Indulge your senses with the <strong>Yankee Candle Black Cherry Signature Large Tumbler Candle</strong>. This exquisite candle features a rich and fruity aroma that captures the essence of freshly picked black cherries, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere in any space. With its elegant tumbler design, it not only enhances your home décor but also provides long-lasting fragrance for hours of enjoyment.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Premium Wax Blend:</strong> Ensures a clean and even burn.</li><li><strong>Natural Fragrance Oils:</strong> Infused for a true-to-life scent experience.</li><li><strong>Lead-Free Wicks:</strong> Provides a safe and soot-free environment.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Long-Lasting Fragrance:</strong> Enjoy the delightful scent of black cherry for up to 75 hours.</li><li><strong>Elegant Design:</strong> The large tumbler shape adds a touch of sophistication to any room.</li><li><strong>Pe
£20.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Yankee Candle Filled Votive Black Tea & Lemon 3x37 g
£14.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Black Tea & Lemon Signature Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Black Cherry Gift Present Decor
£17.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Original Black Cherry Medium Jar Candle
£13.14
Compare 4 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95