Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Yankee Candle - Christmas 2024 Advent Book for Men and Women

Used Offers from £35.99

Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Cheapest Total Price
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Cheapest Total Price
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Cheapest Total Price
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

In stock
£31.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Aw24 Advent Calendar Book - 24 Candles, Festive Fragrances

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

Yankee Candle - Passport For The Holidays Advent Calendar

10-15 days
£220.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Free Delivery
6 Mini Filled Votive Gift Set Yankee Candle Multi One Size
£18.97
3.16 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yankee Candle Original Large Jar Scented Candle Christmas Cookie 623G
£18.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Scented Candle | Christmas Eve Cocoa Small Jar Candle | Burn Time: up to 30 Hours
£19.00
182.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Yankee Candle Shimmering Christmas Tree Large Jar
£18.76
Compare 6 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Yankee Candle - Advent Calendar Book 2024 | 12 Votive Candles | 12 Tea Lights | 1 Tea Light Holder | Passport to the Holidays

Cheapest offer

EXCLUSIVE FRAGRANCE VARIETY - 12 different scents ensure a varied and atmospheric Advent season. Elegant design - the Advent book is not only functional, but also a visual eye-catcher in any Christmas decoration. 【Perfect Gift】Ideal as a gift for friends, family, or yourself, to increase the anticipation of Christmas. High-quality workmanship: the votive candles and tea lights burn evenly and spread long-lasting fragrances.
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk