Apres Ski

Yankee Candle Christmas Scented Candles Gift Set | 6 Mini Filled Votive Candles | Après Ski Collection | Perfect Christmas Gifts for Women

Apres Ski

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle - 6 Mini Filled Votive Festive Gift Set

Unknown
£19.99

Yankee Candle Christmas Scented Candles Gift Set | 6 Mini Filled Votive Candles | Après Ski Collection | Perfect s for Women

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.26
3.54 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Christmas Scented Candles Gift Set | 6 Mini Filled Votive Candles | Après Ski Collection | Perfect s for Women

£21.26
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Christmas Scented Candles Gift Set | 6 Mini Filled Votive Candles | Après Ski Collection | Perfect s for Women

In stock
£29.06
Delivery from £13.99
Apres Ski

Cheapest offer

About This Collection Enjoy six Mini Filled Votive Candles in Silver Sage and Pine, Christmas Cookie, Sparkling Cinnamon, Vanilla Cupcake, Red Apple Wreath, and Sage and Citrus. Celebrate the joy of gifting with our festive collection - beautifully designed to help you delight everyone on your Christmas list. This set is made to share warmth, happiness, and a little seasonal magic.
£11.49
1-2 working days
candlesdirect.com

Similar products

Delivery from £11.50
Yankee Candle Original Large Jar Scented Candle Christmas Cookie 623G
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.96
Yankee Candle London Christmas Tea Signature Medium Jar 368g
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Large Scented Candle - Christmas Cookie
£23.99
Compare 5 prices
dorothyperkins.com