Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer Signature Large Jar Candle

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer 567 Gr

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
120.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Holiday Cheer Christmas Xmas Festive Gift

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer 567 Gr

In stock
£26.56
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer 567 Gr

In stock
£34.48
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer Signature Large Jar Candle

Cheapest offer

About The Product: Indulge in the festive spirit with the Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer Signature Large Jar Candle. This beautifully crafted candle infuses your home with the delightful aroma of seasonal spices, warm cinnamon, and sweet vanilla. Its long-lasting burn ensures hours of comforting fragrance, making it perfect for cosy winter evenings. Encased in a classic large jar, it adds a touch of elegance and warmth to any room, making it an ideal gift or self-treat. Convenient and easy to use, the candle is made with premium-grade paraffin wax and the finest quality ingredients. The wick has 100% natural fibres, rigorously tested for the best burn possible. The vessel is a classic glass apothecary jar with a glass dome lid. Fragrance Notes: Top notes: Cardamom, Liquorice, Pepper Middle notes: Orchid, Plum, Blackberry Wine Base notes: Amber, Vanilla Sugar, Tonka Bean Burn Time: 60-90 Hours Weight: 567g Dimensions: 9.3cm x 15.7cm
£21.99
2-3 working days
perfumedirect.com

Similar products

Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer Wax Melt
£6.98
317.27 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Holiday Cheer Signature Large Soy Wax Blend Tumbler
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Parisian Holiday Brunch Signature Large Soy Wax Jar
£34.99
61.71 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£9.99
Compare 4 prices
candlesdirect.com
Delivery from £2.99
Apres Ski Holiday Party Set
£17.10
5.7 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99