Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cherry Vanilla Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
0.11 GBP/1.0 mililitres
Free Delivery

Yankee Home Inspiration 90ml Reed Diffuser - Cherry Vanilla

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£13.82
Delivery from £14.40

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£13.89
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£14.31
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Reed Diffuser Cherry Vanilla 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cosy Up 538g
£12.49
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Vanilla Frosting 538g
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cherry Vanilla Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest offer

Indulge your senses with the Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cherry Vanilla Diffuser, a 90ml fragrance solution designed to create a cosy and inviting atmosphere. Combining the sweet notes of cherry with the warmth of vanilla, it offers a delightful scent that’s perfect for any setting. This ultrasonic diffuser provides a mess-free, long-lasting alternative to candles, with up to 8 hours of continuous fragrance. Its modern design, adjustable LED lighting, and auto shut-off feature make it both stylish and practical for any home. **Key features** - Ultrasonic technology delivers a fine, fragranced mist for even scent distribution. - Customisable LED lighting with 10 colour options to suit any setting. - Provides up to 8 hours of continuous fragrance per use. - Safety-focused auto switch-off feature. - Flame-free and heat-free for added peace of mind. - Adjustable mist intensity to tailor the fragrance strength. ### What are the benefits of using the Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cherry
£7.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com