Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Coral Peony 538g

Used Offers from

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Coral Peony 538g

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£12.49
Delivery from £3.50

Yankee Candle Large Scented Candle - Coral Peony

3 to 5 days
£12.75
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Candle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.69
29.16 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Coral Peony 538g X 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Large Glass Jar 538g 19oz Home Inspiration Choice of 25 Fragrances

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Candle

In stock
£17.49
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Candle

In stock
£30.25
Delivery from £5.00

Similar products

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cosy Up 538g
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £3.95
Yankee Candle Home Sweet Home Wax Tart
£4.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Coral Peony 538g

Cheapest offer

Dive into the essence of a lush summer garden with the Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Coral Peony 538g. A large jar candle is a favourite among those who adore floral fragrances, offering a refreshing aroma that can transform any space. Its extended burn time is practical for prolonged use, and the enchanting scent of plumeria and pink pomelo, mixed with a fresh summer breeze, ensures a lasting sensory experience. Ideal for fostering a serene atmosphere at home or adding a sophisticated flair to any environment. **Key features** - Scent Profile: A rich mix of plumeria and pink pomelo with a hint of fresh summer breeze. - Weight: 538 grams, guaranteeing a lasting presence and prolonged enjoyment. - Burn Time: Can last up to 125 hours, providing a durable fragrance. - Jar Design: A traditional glass jar accompanied by a lid to keep the scent fresh when not in use. - Single Wick: Ensures a steady and uniform burn, enhancing the release of the fragrance. - Home Decor: Designed with eleganc
£12.49
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com