Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Exotic Fruits Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Yankee Home Inspirations 90ml Reed Diffuser - Exotic Fruits

3 to 5 days
£10.00
Delivery from £4.95

YANKEE CANDLE HOME INSPIRATION 90ML REED DIFFUSER EXOTIC FRUITS

In stock
£13.39
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE HOME INSPIRATION 90ML REED DIFFUSER EXOTIC FRUITS

In stock
£13.57
Free Delivery

YANKEE CANDLE HOME INSPIRATION 90ML REED DIFFUSER EXOTIC FRUITS

In stock
£13.85
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Reed Diffuser Exotic Fruit 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cosy Up 538g
£12.49
Compare 13 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Vanilla Frosting 538g
£13.49
Compare 14 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Exotic Fruits Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest offer

This luxurious reed diffuser from Yankee Candle infuses your space with a vibrant tropical aroma. Designed for those seeking a long-lasting and effortless fragrance solution, it features an enticing blend of exotic fruits. With a 90ml capacity, it provides weeks of continuous scent, making it a perfect addition to bedrooms, living spaces, or offices. The elegant design doubles as a stylish decorative piece, enhancing your home's ambiance with ease. **Key features** - Long-lasting fragrance for continuous enjoyment - No flame or heat needed for safe and convenient use - Adjustable fragrance intensity by modifying the number of reeds - Stylish glass vessel complements various interior styles - Exotic fruits scent creates a tropical, uplifting atmosphere - Generous 90ml capacity ensures great value ### How long does the fragrance last? The Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Exotic Fruits Diffuser provides fragrance for several weeks. The duration depends on the number of reeds used and enviro
£7.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com