Yankee Candle Home Inspiration White Linen & Lace Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£7.99
Delivery from £3.50

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.97
Delivery from £4.49

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Scented Reed Diffuser

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Reed Diffuser White Linen & Lace 1 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration White Linen & Lace Diffuser 90ml

Cheapest offer

The Yankee Candle Home Inspiration White Linen & Lace Diffuser 90ml offers a refined way to bring lasting fragrance into living spaces. With a scent reminiscent of fresh linens and delicate lace, this reed diffuser combines elegance and practicality. Designed to create a consistent aromatic experience, it offers a flameless solution for enhancing the ambiance of any room. The 90ml capacity ensures a prolonged scent release, ideal for those seeking effortless fragrance. **Key features** • Long-lasting fragrance that perfumes spaces for up to 10 weeks • Flameless and safe alternative to candles • Stylish design to suit various home décor styles • True-to-life scent capturing white linen and lace • Part of the Yankee Candle Home Inspiration collection • 90ml size for extended use and value ### What are the benefits of using Yankee Candle Home Inspiration White Linen & Lace Diffuser 90ml? The reed diffuser delivers a continuous, subtle fragrance without heat or flames. It provides an easy
£7.99
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com

Similar products

Delivery from £14.40
Yankee Candle Home Inspiration Cosy Up 538g
£12.49
Compare 12 prices
medino.com
Delivery from £3.50
Delivery from £2.99