Yankee Candle - Ocean Air Tumbler (567g)

Yankee Candle Ocean Air Signature Large Tumbler Candle

Yankee Candle - Ocean Air Tumbler (567g)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.57
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Ocean Air Large Tumbler Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£45.76
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle - Ocean Air Tumbler (567g)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Experience the refreshing essence of the coast with the <strong>Yankee Candle - Ocean Air Tumbler</strong> (567g). This beautifully designed tumbler captures the invigorating scent of ocean breezes, making it the perfect addition to your home for an uplifting atmosphere. With a clean and sleek design, it fits seamlessly into any decor while delivering hours of aromatic enjoyment.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li>Premium quality wax for a clean burn</li><li>Natural essential oils for authentic fragrance</li><li>High-quality wicks for optimal performance</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li><strong>Long-lasting fragrance:</strong> Enjoy up to 150 hours of aromatic bliss.</li><li><strong>Beautiful design:</strong> The tumbler adds a chic touch to any room.</li><li><strong>Easy to use:</strong> Simple lighting and extinguishing process for convenience.</li></ul><h2>How to Use</h2><p>To enjoy the delightful scent of the <strong>Yankee Candle - Oce
£25.99
Unknown
unineed.com

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Ocean Air Large Jar Candle
£15.78
Compare 12 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Delivery from £2.99
Yankee Candle Ocean Air Small Tumbler Candle 1744737E
£9.99
Go to shop
Thejewelhut.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95