Yankee Candle Original Midsummers Night Medium Jar Candle

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£13.68
Delivery from £4.95

Midsummers Night

1-2 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.99

YANKEE CANDLE Medium Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.09
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.54
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.43
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£27.65
Delivery from £12.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Midsummer's Night Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Yankee Candle Original Midsummers Night Medium Jar Candle

Cheapest offer

Yankee Candle Original Candle provides soothing fragrance designed to create a welcoming space designed in the iconic jar shape. Features: * Made with premium grade paraffin wax for a clean, consistent burn * Finest quality ingredients to create a distinctive true to life scents * Natural fibre wick
£13.68
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Yankee Candle Original Medium Jar Scented Candle - A Calm & Quiet Place, 411G
£44.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle Original Large Jar Scented Candle Black Cherry, 623G
£38.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle Original Large Jar Scented Candle Fresh Cut Roses, 623G
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle Original Large Jar Scented Candle Cherry Blossom, 623G
£50.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Yankee Candle Yc Original Large Jar Fluffy Towels
£58.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00