Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Yankee Candle - ScentPlug Refills 5ml Lemon Lavender 2 x 18. for Men and Women

Used Offers from

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.00
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.44
Delivery from £13.99

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.98
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

£9.99
Delivery from £4.49

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.16
Delivery from £12.00

Lemon Lavender Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon 18.5 ml (Pack of 2), Purple

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

In stock
£14.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Midsummer's Night Yankee Candle ScentPlug Refills (Pack Of 2)
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Refills Black Cherry
£7.66
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle Scent Plug Twin Pack Fragrance Refills - Black Coconut
£7.00
189.19 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle ScentPlug Fragrance Refills | Lemon Lavender Plug in Air Freshener Oil | Up to 60 Days of Fragrance | 2 Count

Cheapest offer

A powdery fresh blend of tangy lemon citrus and sweet lavender flowers Plug in air freshener oils each provide up to 30 days of consistent, room-filling fragrance 3 intensity settings on the ScentPlug allow you to customise your authentic Yankee Candle fragrance experience For use with Yankee Candle ScentPlug Diffusers (sold separately) Includes: 2 x Lemon Lavender ScentPlug Refills (18.5 ml)
£7.00
amazon.co.uk