Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Black Tea & Lemon 2 Wick Gift Present

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£23.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle - Signature Large Jar - 567 g

£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£26.60
Delivery from £4.99

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£27.84
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Black Tea & Lemon Large Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£29.06
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Black Tea & Lemon 2 Wick Gift Present

Cheapest offer

Shape: Jar / Size: Large / UPC: 5038581129518 / MPN: 1629978E / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26059990879 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Yankee Candle / Type: Signature Large Jar / EAN: 5038581129518 / GTIN: 5038581129518 / Item Height: 2023 / Number in Pack: 1 / Features: Scented / Scent: Black Tea & Lemon
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.