Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Yankee Candle Signature Medium Jar Pink Sands

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.71
Delivery from £13.99

YANKEE CANDLE Medium Jar Long Lasting Home Fragrance Scented Candle CHOOSE ITEM

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

Pink Sands

1-2 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £2.99

Yankee Signature Medium Scented Candle - Pink Sands

3 to 5 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

Yankee Candle - Pink Sands Signature Candle (pink sands) 368.0g

2-3 days
£24.79
Free Delivery

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.04
Delivery from £12.00

Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

In stock
£29.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 114 mm
Diameter 9.3 cm
Weight 368 g

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Candle holder material Glass
Candle holder included Yes

Features

Shape Round
Duration 50 h
Product colour Pink
Scented Yes

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Yankee Candle Signature Large Jar Lemon Lavender
£16.38
Compare 17 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Yankee Candle Sparkling Cinnamon Large Glass Jar 2 Wick Candle 538g 19oz
£24.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yankee Candle 567g Bayside Cedar Signature Large Tumbler Candle
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
YANKEE CANDLE Signature Medium Jar Evening RIVERWALK
£24.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Yankee Candle Signature Scented Candle | Pink Sands Medium Jar Candle with Double Wicks | Soy Wax Blend Long Burning Candle | Perfect Gifts for Women

Cheapest offer

It's an exotic island escape in the beautiful mix of bright citrus, sweet florals and spicy vanilla. Authentic ingredients and premium soy wax blend for vibrant colour and a clean, even burn Sleek glass jar with hand-illustrated fragrance designs for a décor-friendly finish that complements any space Double wicks made of 100% natural fibres enhance the ambience and provide a room-filling fragrance experience Dimensions: 11.4cm (h) x 9.4cm (w); 368g
£19.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk